AKA MCM Portraits 090916

NICOLE A. COFER, Chairperson
301 Virginia St. E
Charleston, WV 25301

P: 304-357-0300
Email


WV_State_Bar_Eric_Hayhurst

ERIC M. HAYHURST, Vice-Chair
PO Box 4635
Morgantown, WV 26504

P: 304-212-7099
F: 304-212-7108
E-Mail

ANGELA N. BRUNICARDI-DOSS, Secretary
1130 Market St.
Parkersburg, WV 26102

P: 304-485-3333
F: 304-485-3444
Email

 

District 1 – Brooke, Hancock, & Ohio

Matthew Chapman

MATTHEW G. CHAPMAN
32 20th Street – Suite 200
Wheeling, WV 26003

P: 304-231-1003
F: 304-233-1363
E-Mail

District 2 – Marshall, Pleasants, Tyler, & Wetzel

justin-raber-2

JUSTIN M. RABER
712 6th Street
St. Marys, WV 26170

P: 304-684-9484
Email


District 3 – Calhoun, Gilmer, Ritchie, Wirt, & Wood

ANGELA N. BRUNICARDI-DOSS
1130 Market St.
Parkersburg, WV 26102

P: 304-485-3333
F: 304-485-3444
Email

District 4 – Clay, Jackson, Mason, Putnam, & Roane

WV_State_Bar_David_Moore

DAVID KYLE MOORE
PO Box 722
Ripley, WV 25271

P: 304-372-3666
F: 304-372-1669
E-Mail


District 5 – Cabell & Wayne

T. Matthew Lockhart

THOMAS MATTHEW LOCKHART
PO Box 2185
Huntington, WV 25722

P: 304-691-8317
F: 304-522-4312
E-Mail

District 6 – McDowell & Mingo

WILLIAM C. DUTY
PO Box 301
Williamson, WV 25661

P: 304-235-6011
F: 304-235-6023
E-Mail


District 7 – Boone, Lincoln, & Logan

SHANA L. O’BRIANT THOMPSON
1 Washington Avenue, Suite 200
Logan, WV 25601

P: 304-792-8670
F: 304-792-8677
E-Mail

District 8 – Kanawha

ASHTON L. BIAS
1528 Kanawha Boulevard, East
Charleston, WV 25311

P: 304-344-2121
F: 304-342-5963
E-Mail


District 8 – Kanawha

LORI COUNTS
PO Box 1746
Charleston, WV 25326

P: 304-345-2000
F: 304-343-7999
E-Mail

District 9 – Raleigh & Wyoming

MATTHEW A. BRADFORD
220 N. Fayette Street
Beckley, WV 25801

P: 304-255-5628
F: 304-255-7071
E-Mail


District 10 – Mercer, Monroe, & Summers

W. BLAKE BELCHER
PO Box 529
Bluefield, WV 24701

P: 304-324-0396
F: 304-327-9178
E-Mail

District 11 – Fayette, Greenbrier, & Nicholas

JONI O’NEAL NICHOLS
912 Court Street
Lewisburg, WV 24901

P: 304-647-6697
F: 304-645-4121
E-Mail


District 12 – Braxton, Pendleton, Pocahontas, Randolph, Upshur, & Webster

KATHERYN E. MARCUM
224 Third Street
PO Box 229
Elkins, WV 26241

P: 304-635-7600 x 2410
F: 304-630-2058
E-Mail

District 13 – Doddridge, Harrison, & Lewis

SAMANTHA L. KORESKI
PO Box 768
Bridgeport, WV 26330

P: 304-842-4300
F: 304-933-4418
Email


District 14 – Marion & Monongalia

ROBERT J. ZAK, JR.
75 High Street, Ste. 11
Morgantown, WV 26505

P: 304-291-7250
F: 304-291-7285
E-Mail

District 15 – Barbour, Preston, Taylor, & Tucker

HILARY M. BRIGHT
PO Box 585
Kingwood, WV 26537

P: 304-329-0773
F: 304-329-0595
E-Mail


District 16 – Berkeley, Grant, Hampshire, Hardy, Jefferson, Mineral, & Morgan

DANE W. HENRY
301 W. Burke St., Suite B
Martinsburg, WV 25401

P: 304-263-8871
F: 304-264-8945
Email

African American Representative

LINDSEY D.C. MCINTOSH
200 Elizabeth Street
Charleston, WV 25311

P: 304-276-1060
Email


WVU College of Law Student Representative

TYLER D. GORDON

Email